1. forduló, május 30.

       

2. forduló, június 6.

8.00

-

8.50

 

Juventus

-

Golden Boys

2 : 5  

8.00

-

8.50

 

Extrém FC

-

Járom

6 : 2

9.00

-

9.50

 

Járom

-

Brasil

0 : 3  

9.00

-

9.50

 

Rosenberger

-

Juventus

4 : 1

10.00

-

10.50

 

Szivacs SC

-

Extrém FC

2 : 7  

10.00

-

10.50

 

Golden Boys

-

Beverqusen

0 : 3

11.00

-

11.50

 

PL Tájfun

-

Rosenberger

3 : 4  

11.00

-

11.50

 

PL Tájfun

-

Brasil

10 : 1
       

Beverqusen

-

szabadnapos

               

Szivacs SC

-

szabadnapos

     
                                         
                                         

3. forduló, június 13.

       

4. forduló, június 20.

8.00

-

8.50

 

Juventus

-

PL Tájfun

3 : 6  

8.00

-

8.50

 

Golden Boys

-

Járom

4 : 1

9.00

-

9.50

 

Szivacs SC

-

Golden Boys

0 : 17  

9.00

-

9.50

 

Rosenberger

-

Szivacs SC

17 : 0

10.00

-

10.50

 

Brasil

-

Extrém FC

3 : 3  

10.00

-

10.50

 

Juventus

-

Brasil

4 : 6

11.00

-

11.50

 

Beverqusen

-

Rosenberger

0 : 2  

11.00

-

11.50

 

PL Tájfun

-

Beverqusen

4 : 2
       

Járom

-

szabadnapos

               

Extrém FC

-

szabadnapos

     
                                         
                                         

5. forduló, június 27.

       

6. forduló július 4.

8.00

-

8.50

 

Szivacs SC

-

PL Tájfun

       

8.00

-

8.50

 

Rosenberger

-

Extrém FC

2 : 3

9.00

-

9.50

 

Járom

-

Rosenberger

1 : 8  

9.00

-

9.50

 

PL Tájfun

-

Járom

8 : 0

10.00

-

10.50

 

Extrém FC

-

Golden Boys

3 : 5  

10.00

-

10.50

 

Juventus

-

Szivacs SC

4 : 1

11.00

-

11.50

 

Beverqusen

-

Juventus

       

11.00

-

11.50

 

Brasil

-

Beverqusen

3 : 6
       

Brasil

-

szabadnapos

               

Golden Boys

-

szabadnapos

     
                                         
                                         

7. forduló július 11.

       

8. forduló

8.00

-

8.50

 

Járom

-

Juventus

3 : 7  

8.00

-

8.50

 

Szivacs SC

-

Brasil

1 : 13

9.00

-

9.50

 

Szivacs SC

-

Beverqusen

2 : 19  

9.00

-

9.50

 

Golden Boys

-

Rosenberger

     

10.00

-

10.50

 

Extrém FC

-

PL Tájfun

0 : 6  

10.00

-

10.50

 

Beverqusen

-

Járom

     

11.00

-

11.50

 

Brasil

-

Golden Boys

3 : 10  

11.00

-

11.50

 

Juventus

-

Extrém FC

     
       

Rosenberger

-

szabadnapos

               

PL Tájfun

-

szabadnapos

     
                                         
                                         

9. forduló

                           

8.00

-

8.50

 

Járom

-

Szivacs SC

       

 

 

 

             

9.00

-

9.50

 

Rosenberger

-

Brasil

       

 

 

 

             

10.00

-

10.50

 

Extrém FC

-

Beverqusen

       

 

 

 

             

11.00

-

11.50

 

Golden Boys

-

PL Tájfun

       

 

 

 

             
       

Juventus

-

szabadnapos

       

 

 

 

             

 

Benevezett csapatok

Szivacs SC

Rosenberger

Brasil

Extrém FC

Juventus

PL Tájfun

Beverqusen

Golden Boys

Járom

A csapat nevére kattintva megtekinthető a nevezés!